A Telepathic Civilization

Image

Intuitiveness_and_Will
~ Pendulums ~ Crystals and Amulets ~
Toolsz of the devil!
I should say not…..is all a matter of what is!
based upon perception….jest as Nooogenesis is!~
the keen perceptual abilitys deep within all of us are key ingrediants
to finding out who we are?:)
Who are we?…the question from long ago that still supercedes all
questions mankind asks about life today!… today?:)!
where does intuition come from and why?
*************************************
This is being typed on the forefront
without any previous thoughts except for the theory or grand conceptual point I wish to
make with this blog….
~~~~~~
The Use of Ur own Keen Perceptual abilities are very keen and right at the fingertips of everything that u do….
~~~~~~~~~
The INTUIT is the one whom knows INTUITIVELY whether or not any
specific this or that is being done is the WILL!…
~~~~
Ya say the Will of what! ~
~~~~~
Well I say the “RIGHT WILL” ~
*******
They say where there is a will there is a way…I do so agree that if the will exhuberated and acted upon was the wrong will?
*****
what whould happen then?
I say to all those that think they are infallable,
and the ones who think that they always make the right choice,,,”because there is no difference” they say.???
..between right and wrong” WTF
???????
jest what do they think they are basing the illusion on?
Symptoms Or Illness ?
or symptoms to the discovery of the truth? which is it?
How u choose of course is ur own choice!,
whether or not ya choose what is right?{ the correct thing to do} is
a matter of intuition and Intelligence….
and finally choice.
Some Say Ignorance is an excuse and some say not!
….another u decide one fer me……
some say they will jest stay put and not make a decision!….
blinding themselves to the fact that to decide to make no decision at all is the werst fall of all!..
for ya still made a decision…
~~~~~~~
the decision “not to decide”
**********
a very devastating and stagnating one for many…..
**************************************
Back to the Right and wrong thing!,,,,
people keep telling me theres no difference! Bah humbug
********
in one sense there isn’t and another there is
life is like a living dichitomy!
I say….because if they are such a great healer and so omni-powerful…
and there was really no difference in right and wrong,
then they could quite possibly pick up this bottle of Acid
and drink it…
*********
Wouldn’t be a problem at all for a person like that right….
LOL…..!!
Wrong…….!!!!
I am told that whenever I Declare sumthin’ as wrong?!
that I am being Negative! and should not do that!….
and I am manifesting a negative reality….
****
well not in all cases…is what I am
attempting to get at here….
******
I can say ” I DECLARE THIS ACID AS DANGEROUS!”
“DO NOT DRINK”
…..and that negative becomes a positive force!
….to keep ya safe from harm.
Natures safer way to Heal the un-intelligent
is to jest give em Intuition….!
The Intuitive mind and the questioning thinker are always the ones that ending up protecting the others…
whom are the others? welp, they are the others whom are ignorant, cuz they are blinded, not by the light but by the lack of knowledge they are sent by the media….and the mis-construed knowledge they are asked to lay upon the masses to get them to react in a certain way, ussually preying upon the fear of the indivuiduals to be what makes theinstant decision to drink the acid for a change?
….not knowing that drinking it will be instant death….
for thier body!…..
Anyone get the drift of what I am attempting to say here!?…..
right vs wrong and yes vs no?
some believe in truth verses lies
some believe in fact verses fallacy?
all based upon
putting out to recieve the answer they desire
and the way they wish to see it
correct or not!
it is
all a matter of perception!
&
finally a matter
of ur choice!

as Transcendence is also a choice or not!
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Q
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
& thought fer da day! Ya Know!
*************
85 people control more wealth than half of the human population of the earth

Conclusion 

The Return of Telepathic Civilization 5.12

The MYthic Self da 5th Force

The 5th force – The Mythic Self – in the new telepathic timespace!

Image
^^^^Above pic from disneys inspiration by stretching to infinity^^^^

Within the non-linear, holographic nature of our vast mind, there is our unified “self” <already> experiencing the “real world”. And so as we “become more natural”, “transcending worldly limits” it may be a more expanded “self” we are accessing, a self perhaps that has not yet even attained the “real world”. Who can say for sure? To attempt to say for sure may be an example of remaining within the limits “the small range of channels the world recognizes”…….
~~~~~~~~~~~~~

can the biofield be ruptured, as if holes punched in ones own physical aura? i believe so, clocked i have been by

“good morning” lol @ 3 am for years!
each of us lives our life and well, is changed by transitions from personality into archetypes. Hipocrytes believed there were only 4 personality types, but well jung believed different , he believed all things are connected, he believed in the Akashic Field 🙂 which exists in all things, a structure of “radial” tele[pathic template in reality and it is holographic in nature and hold all information of the cosmic switchboard of life! Resonant Intunement!.in the Nooshphere, in the instance or now movement…………access through the now……cuz time is Radial Folks…….Believe it er not!…Whats ur synchronic order ? do u have any idea? where it is and the harmony u choose to organize?
~~~~~~~~~~~
PS: Tinkanantan 2 U also whoomever ya are!
For I am 7 🙂 Movin 19 miles a second! in this time and space! place! earth!
to evolve! in time in the mind with cosmic evolution throughout cosmic history yes i have a projectory and a trajectory also…in the time space and the dimension of numbers and mind!
Q
Cosmic History Chronicles Vol. 5, Book of the Timespace by José Argüelles and Stephanie South
once u watch orgins of cosmic history etc etc ull understand the telepathic infrastructure
260 possibilities for the mythic self ?
what do we choose is up to each being
20 mythic selves? yup resonant knowing! yep!
? is what watch are u chosing to Watch! and BE!?wind moon sand water? Are you a holon? well i’d say spend some time at this website, and find some new information that u altready knew that is encoded in u and hidden beyond doors of perception…so OPEN UP! and enjoy ! Activate the POWER of UR TRUTHS U CHOOSE TODAY!…U anus or galactic karmic,, what is ur flow? where is ur earth parked in the winds of time in the new cosmology shown by michelvec here!:)…now that we have gone from analog to Digital,,,spend some time i’d say to see what the difference is, are u in the middle of the solar phrophetic flow ? or are u in another spot on the planet? what is our place in this stellar unit and are we a holder of intelligence ? and what does it matter when we pass on…what are the physical all bout and well, consciously or pre consciously where do we want to go and where do we want to end up has a lot to do with the path of information chose to recieve from the frequencies of the mythic self! Liaten and comprehend because i could not explain without writing a whole book on the subjekt!…ENJOY!!!!!
7 billion atoms!
dynamic dissonance!
transformation?
Hmmmmmmmmmm
well depends upon ur frame of reference and what ya want to over come to come to the place of
HARMONY
with
THE MYTHIC SELF
U ARE RESPONSIBLE FOR
and all the 260 variations u choss4 to play upon!….
Realize the earth is a work of art….an so are U!

so frum the 4 corners of space

a good day to U!
Q

Pss: this is the TIME

I BELIEVE SO!

Progress er not…our choices….Ur choice today!

balance-coherence?

absolute love? creation? truth? one planet!evolution, babylon to tweet and twitter and wordpress and facebook,the nonsense wins in the end huh!??well well, what do we want to draw upon is the end reason for the blog here! Has the TimeQuake haoppened in 2012 for u ,,do u have an open heart! er not!? is harmony jest a dream or a reality in ur box u live in in life?
the publication of
“COSMIC HISTORY CHRONICLES”
Dear…….
I am writing today confirm that we, the Foundation for the Law of Time, authorize your usage of the Cosmic History Chronicles on YouTube.com. All we ask is that you please give proper credit to the authors, Jose Arguelles/Valum Votan and Stephanie South/Red Queen – as well as the website http://www.lawoftime.org
We thank you for sharing this most important information with the world.
Sincerely,
Jacob Wyatt
Operations Manager
———————
Foundation for the Law of Time
“Envisioning the Earth as a Work of Art!”
www.lawoftime.org

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

related!

José Argüelles and the Circumpolar Rainbow Bridge.

Quarked Up Bucketlist

Not on my bucket list are the following thingzzz

THE Life of Quarksire is adventurous an i like to do a lot of things that are “quote” exciting to do, but well,, there are jest certain thingz that are not on my bucket list to evr do! Not sorry to say…

I like getting High but Whatevr  Geezzz..

Like Tree Camping in Germany!

ew dat lewks cozy! what happens if ya get on the same side of the bed Lol?

  Image
I Have live to my over 55 age because i chose not to do a lot of these thingz i believe,,so to each his or her own to what they call “fun,

Alp Sky Walkin

Image

Or’ Cliff Camping – Hey that lewks fun – Not!

Image

Or’ mountain bikin in on cliffs in molar

Image

Or’ Climbing Mt. Wellington- yippie!

Image

Or’ Climbing Redwoodz

Image

Or’ Crevice climbing

Image

Or’ Extreme Skiing Wyoming – oh how fun!

Image

Or’ GlacierBoarding- what?

Image

Or’ Ice Climbin A WaterFall! yeah thats sane!

thrilling also!

Image

Or’ Sittin on Tortunga rock in norway

– well she’s got more ballz than me!

Image

Image

^^^^^^^^Or‘Jumpin on it for that matta a fact^They jest plain idiots in my sense of the werldly ?^an would go out jumping happy if that roock decided to break, but not a chance huh! ..ok^^^^^

Image

Or’ Da mount Nimbus Skywalk in Canada u will not find me on either….

and Or’ on Top of it all Jest lewking round, well,,,,

Image

Only in my dreamzzzzzz

Image

 would i wish to rock climb in south africa – lewks thrillin huh!..^^^

Image

O well to some sittin on the ledge at half dome in Yosemite sounds like fun right!

Image

O’ an especially as thrilling as it lewks^^^Hang in there! on the Toronto Edgewalk,

Well!

i think ill stick to my flying my ultralights 🙂 an obviously unicycling norway is jest a tad bit outa’ my league LoL…

Image

O an if that aint enuff for things Not On my Bucket List it jest might top it off

Kayakin Victoria fallz :)….lewks real fun…NOT!My thanks to leonard for sending me these pics is like wow dude,,,nope i don’t wanna do it, But i’ll watch!.

Image

I’d be in another world if i did anything of the sortz above, now how, boutz U! Have a great weekend and whatevr it is ya do that flips ur cookie to take the cake at the top of ur bucket list, Be safe,an remember

Crashing is Not an Option!”

Over an out frum Q


More from lot 420

 Weed has been disguised as the bad guy when weed holds together the structure and integrity of the soil as so does the myocillin fields underground! Both illegal to cultivate and grow on most of the planet?

Image

evr wunder why?

when it was a law that farmers had to also grow hemp with thier farms years ago before the INDUSTRIAL REVOLUTION?:( well listen up folks, the air we breath even itself could be changed with mass cultivation of this plant and bio fuels etc etc, to bad the plastics,steel and paper industries care more bout thier pocket book than the Planet! See vid below for more info offered here to ya frum Lot 420 on top of the world 🙂 in mary jane legal Colorado :).yeahhhhhhhhhhhah…………have a great eve everyone …. Q

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

~~~~~~~~~~~~~

More frum quarksires playlist of videos to ponder watch video below

enjoy !

Q

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

Life is like a camera

Couldn’t say it better myself the photographer i am, Thanks Michelle 🙂 for this one 2 day 🙂 & do have a splendid week everyone & me well, still thinkin pink : its evry where as da’ sky is blue 🙂 LoL, thanks Michelle for da wake up call! Q

The Passenger

welp 😦 I let her go 😦 oh don’t ya know! Jest a passenger in a Wolf’s game till i find out in the end 😦 don’t ya and won’t ya know, That the love she said she had for me was not really the whole picture show! I was jest a Pasenger in Her Picture Show 😦

ANGELNOT 😦

DEVOURED MIKEY HAS NOW BEEN 😦 

Shame on the wolf’s game all the same now 😦 shame on me for allowing it for years 😦

Image

Playful poems a not 😦

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Passenger – Let Her Go

Well you only need the light when it’s burning low
Only miss the sun when it starts to snow
Only know you love her when you let her go

Only know you’ve been high when you’re feeling low
Only hate the road when you’re missin’ home
Only know you love her when you let her go
And you let her go

Staring at the bottom of your glass
Hoping one day you’ll make a dream last
But dreams come slow and they go so fast

You see her when you close your eyes
Maybe one day you’ll understand why
Everything you touch surely dies

But you only need the light when it’s burning low
Only miss the sun when it starts to snow
Only know you love her when you let her go

Only know you’ve been high when you’re feeling low
Only hate the road when you’re missin’ home
Only know you love her when you let her go

Staring at the ceiling in the dark
Same old empty feeling in your heart
‘Cause love comes slow and it goes so fast

Well you see her when you fall asleep
But never to touch and never to keep
‘Cause you loved her too much
And you dived too deep

Well you only need the light when it’s burning low
Only miss the sun when it starts to snow
Only know you love her when you let her go

Only know you’ve been high when you’re feeling low
Only hate the road when you’re missin’ home
Only know you love her when you let her go

And you let her go
And you let her go
Well you let her go

‘Cause you only need the light when it’s burning low
Only miss the sun when it starts to snow
Only know you love her when you let her go

Only know you’ve been high when you’re feeling low
Only hate the road when you’re missin’ home
Only know you love her when you let her go

‘Cause you only need the light when it’s burning low
Only miss the sun when it starts to snow
Only know you love her when you let her go

Only know you’ve been high when you’re feeling low
Only hate the road when you’re missin’ home
Only know you love her when you let her go

And you let her go 

Listening to A Dream

us-an-them

Whisper in the yard and turn the trees all into toys
Lay there on the ground, and turn the dirt into your joy
From what I see and what I know, it’s all been boring lately
So I suggest we trade a question mark in for a maybe
Time your riddles right, and make a point that has no sense
Make sure that you’re smiling, and the money’s been well spent
Innocence and ignorance, it all goes hand in hand
I’m not sure that I’m right, but I hope you’ll understand
I hope that you’re still searching for the start that has no end
And all the plastic people have now become your friends
Before you start to drift and your soul begins to scream
I just wanted to tell you that you’re listening to a dream


But A HERO? I Guess I am not even after 5 years! of giving it all the love i got!

Stare in wonder, who’s here to bring you down?
Find your martyr, I’m sure you’ve made the crown
So light a fire under my bones, so when
I die for you, at least I’ll die alone
Ain’t nothing for me to end up like this
There’s no comparing me this time
All my heroes have now become ghosts
Sold their sorrow to the ones who paid the most
All my heroes are dead and gone
But they’re inside of me, they still live on
Dark devotion in a beacon paradise
Shows no emotion to a willing sacrifice
You can put a man on trial, but you can’t make the guilty pay
And you can cage an animal, but you can’t take away the rage
Ain’t nothing for me to end up like this
There’s no comparing me this time
All my heroes have now become ghosts
Sold their sorrow to the ones who paid the most
All my heroes are dead and gone
But they’re inside of me, they still live on
All my heroes have now become ghosts
Sold their sorrow to the ones who paid the most
All my heroes are dead and gone
But they’re inside of me, they still live on
They’re all dead and gone

Shinedown – Us And Them

Track List: click on track to play from that spot on 🙂

1. The Dream 00:00
2. Heroes 00:59
3. Save Me 04:24
4. I Dare You 07:57
5. Yer Majesty 11:52
6. Beyond the Sun 14:54
7. Trade Yourself In 19:07
8. Lady So Divine 22:40
9. Shed Some Light 29:49
10. Begin Again 33:31
11. Atmosphere 37:20
12. Fake 41:37
13. Some Day 45:41

http://store.shinedown.com/us-and-them-cd.html

back

I found this cd for 5 bucks @ wally werld 🙂

apprapo! for my sitch in life this fine day ! no groundhogs though <link, go figure!

Read more: http://artists.letssingit.com/shinedown-lyrics-heroes-zll8mdr#ixzz2sBsAwUkY
LetsSingIt – Your favorite Music Community

Monumental Thoughts Snowy Nights

 monument_valley

Monument Valley by Ultralight Trikes

Where “crashin’ is not an option!”

for this walking Barometer

For it is snowing hard out and what do i do when it is snowing but to think of spring and flying down to monument valley and enjoining in the days of spring and summer fun to come….yearly adventures once i can ride my bikes i can go fly and stay warm…SO..!

Image

First ya got to Love Urself

The others will come next

is what brings ya to

MY Titanium..

For it is snowing hard out and what do i do when it is snowing but to think of spring and flying down to munument valley and enjoining in the days of spring and summer fun to come….yearly adventures once i can ride my bikes i can go fly and stay warm…SO..!

Yes my titanium knows:)….I feel the Sword

the sword knows….this un-removable sword….

The Sword knows when the whether comes and goes:)

this foot and a half sword….Sword that makes me know:)

Realistically my right leg is a walking baromoter now lol:)…

Had 4 2″ titanium screws in it also

but well wouldnt ya go figure that one of my screws got loose

so Had 1 pulled:) lol…and welp….

the 4 screws that thought they were kings well now there jest 3 thingz:)

3 thingz that resonate with the weather – they feel all the symptoms of …..

temperature, altitude, barometric pressure, gravity,

air density, G-Forces, and a few other thingz:)

all newfound friends since

titanium came into my life:)

some still say some of my screws are loose lol

i say i don’t think so ..

is why i walk corrked:)

er crooked ya know:) 

Image

So*

jest Q here saying if’n ya feel like some wunderful fun this spring in colorado,

drop me a line, is what Q do here is ryde and fly on clear days when the titanium aint buzzin! LoL…So, yeah dare to come soar with Q this spring, It‘s a wunderful ride. an U too Can Fly Says a Gimping Ol’ Man! LoL

an remember!
“crashin’ is not an option!”

no wreckin’ okay!

ya reckon?

Not in Q’s Life anyhow:)

not no more..its not allowed 🙂 hehe

unless i goin to bed:)…..

night all Since it is almost GroundHog Day

okay 2 crash then i guess

Yep> Crashin…out big time hehe…

so tomorrow is today when

when i creep back to life from the inside out:)

*******to as not to keep making the same mistakes over and over and over****<link*****

So yes on the 2nd of feb this year I Gonna get up to find no ground hog to no avail and will jest go Crash Out Till it stops snowing!:)

***********************

Q

‘Groundhog Day’ “I’m a god”

Image

Sometimes Experience and or re-experiencing the event

is the key to learning and understanding but

as we grow older the experiences don’t have to be had the same way

because the choices will be different based upon memorys of the past….

~~~SO~~~

As we as Human Beings evolve into a self aware consciousness:)….we gradually see that the mistakes that we studied and also lived through and judged to be so bad were auctually tools<:) for lessons that needed to be learned….if we had never experienced the mistake of wrong choice or thought or experience then we would’nt know which ones to steer clear of in the future now would we?:).

 
We are all like Phil… We don’t get to move on, until we become enlightened Compassionate Beings.. You could think of every Day (for Phil) as a whole new Life; a Reincarnation.. You get another chance to make some progress..as jen tells me this fine day..Keep your chin up, Q! Everything makes sense at the end. Have faith that Life unfolds with your best interest at heart.
Even though it may seem cruel at the moment, there’s a reason for everything and everyone.
Are you going to let Life bring ya down? Puhlease!!!
my answer to that is …nope, can’t let my past step on my future anymore whatevr that is, got to keep on keepin on is all now !
LET IT SNOW!

.