Da’ 4th Dimension

Changing the shadows? how is that done >?

??Time what time, when? how why?

The 4th dimension, the clock, time and money being objektefied.? Whats it all bout?

It’s a seasonal thing and repetitive – over and over forevr for some

Repeating the same mistakes over and over and over…

is like some strange addiction to being stuck and a victim i guess?

😦

Image

check out this vid…..whats ur perceptual feedback all bout and do u believe time is money ? etc etc? do u have the philosophy of materialism or do u jest enjoy ur time and the time u have without limitation? whats ur beliefs? system in ur life pattern of continuity is ur very own choice and frum that belief alone it becomes a belief that is valid? ,,,

Believe it er NOT!!. Can u peer out to see this reality frum the 3rd dimension to the 4th er 5th?

🙂

Image

or do u see shadows or a reality that is from where is the light cast…….Did u forget u Live in a Cage spinning through the universe?…….do u suffer from caged beliefs or shadows and believing in things that are not even auctual reality? do u know ur own mind? what the hell i am talking bout? do u get the answers u want or wish or jest percieve or fear? whats inside i say…assumptive reasoning or truth? theoretical confusion exists all over the planet, Why is this?, what are u part of? in the 4th dimension!! What is ur model of reality? is their a higher consciousn4ess? and a play at werk we need to syncronise with? er ? possibly what? read on listen up and be driven to ur choices that are correct and right for u!..i will get a bit deeper talking bout planetary elementals etc etc next time.we go here or there! Now, first – though -time to learn bout the noosphere if ya don’t know what it is.

Believe it er NOt again

Image

🙂

Q

RELATED! Video below is on the universality of telepathinc timespace.and ur velocity u move through it! an ur thoughts..about it well? guess thats all up to u now ain’t it !

Q.

35mm Still Exists – Yup

HAVE CAMERA WILL TRAVEL:

– MY old business lingo –

an theres a time an place fer everything – here i caught some family fun! on one of my missions.

🙂

nice_day_2_kayak_by_Quarksire 001

asa 200 fuji Minolta Old skewl w/400mm lens

These shots in this post are of a couple teaching their kids tricks an having fun on our local river here…….

🙂

Having a Camera whenevr i go wherever i go has been a natural thing for most of my life, even in childhood, sumday ill have to pull out some shots i took with 35mm as a child and ya would trip out. Even underwater shots my dad let me take with his ol’ petri and plexiglass housing him and his friend built in the day in the sixties….So anyh ow, whenevr i go out round no matterz where i live i seem to find things i want to take photographs of…

Image

Dad watching over wife and kids as they play on the waves! ya can stay stationary on them if ur gewd!

I am truly amazed at how many natural photographers there are out there and here at werdpress even now is amazing..in the old days , it was more of the photographer that made the pic, now the new days with digital compouyter tech etc etc,,well, anyone can take shots now like nevr before , ya got to hand it to teck,, but somehow take s some of the glory out of it for the idea of making positives out of negatives lol.going out the window now thats fer sure,,,but theres a time an place fer everything and my sony has a120xOptical zoom on it,,,

although i used a 35mm minolta old skewl non digital non automatic cam here

 &  impressin’ the hell out of this photographer 🙂

Image

Kids having a blast – wearing safety gear so he don’t loose his gear er oar if he flips over.

Image

Sister glides on by!

Image

an like shot above i like to try to take it at as slow as a speed as possible to get wave action etc etc,,but on sunny days it is harder to do…with lower asa films, if ur shooting for clarity….

Anyhow,  i still like pulling out the ol 400 mm minolta zoom and the shots i get with it…with fuji film as above  caught on my last roll here…although i didn’t take that big ol cam into concert i did get some gewd shots with sony i am having digitally processed…anyhow enuff of dissertation frum mike…Jest wanted to tell des an all that read me and the ones i know that gots digital multi megapixel cams,,well..35mm is still yes , still around guys LoL

🙂

Synchronic Sight & da 7th Sense

Universal religion is the measure of spiritual unification attained by intelligent species throughout the different world systems of this and other Galaxies. a quote by Pacal Votan..

brought to u by

Q
~~~~~~~~

Image


Synchronic sight? & the 7th sense? sound intriguing well, read on , if ya missed out on the past ! 🙂 frum deep within the crystal conscioussness became what is YOU!..from starseed to starlight to seed again and back to you,,,believe it er not :).. yes
Consciousness is always alive and continues the nature of the holograms and the holgraph u decide to super impoose up on ur very own mind, another beliueve it er not ? .we;;…i need not explain any more ,,jest listen to what michelvec has to say bout it “the universal messengers” etc etc if ya can believe in such a thing…frum the noosphere right on down the queens road i have gone.to the depths of the deepest book from history!..to the lost werlds at the bottom of all things..believe it er not agaibn 🙂 .to find out many truths that exist are that we as human beings are MUCH MORE THAN % SENSES 🙂 LoL …would u believe 7? well……..would u believe in synchronic slicing,,,or even wish to know what it is at this juncture in ur life,an can ya handle it ? lol some can’t so is what it is, some can’t handle the fact that they are a simultaneous extreme being human and syncronous in many ways with the universe they live within,,,and yes folks there are many universes , we all create one also , believe it er not :).okay
So anyhow u are who u are, Now get after it and open up ur mind 🙂

Image
Q

Synchronic Sight – The Seventh Sense

Blind Guardian

Don’t let the rivers of tears spoil the years ya have left on the planet to instead spin wheels of fortune and good luck.
Be a Winner,To many tears for the wrong reasons is not good for ones own physical an mental health.
Bet on sure things and let the rest be! 🙂
Carry On 🙂 & make the best of the day! 🙂
Remember Crashing is not an option &
Half Measures will get ya No Wheres but into da fires.
Never give up hope an faith no matter how dark it appears to be..in ur Werld, unless of course well, that is ur last option, cuz it got spun outa’ control too far,,,,whatever it is ,if in fact that is the case upon ur last pinning reflection of ur reality then ya jest got to jest accept it! an move on!
Rise above it all and do the best one can do an make the next best right decision and keep moving forward without hesitation, so ya don’t fall down!
Q

Quarksire

Life will go on ! yep ! Even for Da’

Blind Guardian

At The Edge Of Time (Full Album)

&
A Traveler’s Guide to Space and Time. <link

Image

From the Edge of Quarkland

Da Quasicle Werld of Quarksire Da Quasicle Werld of Quarksire

and from Germany comes Da’ Blind Gaurdian,a little too hard core for many but well, if ya can’t handle the wrang of time well, enjoy ur day, I myself love Rock Opera an lettin it all out , especially when i have a point to make:)

So It Is Written

View original post 677 more words

Michelles-Weekly-Pet-Challenge-week-29

Q Sayz,,

Puppy & Kitty love is the best kinda love, When there is not anything more expected in the end than a hug and a pat on the back!.

Here’s Quinks Kitty Lewkin Up to a Brighter Day..

Image

Q also sayz spring is bout here,,,

sun is risin newer every day a bit farther to the north.

~~~~

here says Q

below are some pics from

last weeks pet challenge

♥♥♥

Image

♥♥♥

 Image

🙂

jest click on pic er logo or pic above to see more :)

have a splendid week all

~~~~ Q ~~~~

~ Till then Dis’ Dogz still in recovery! ~

~ frum Ol’ Man winter!~

♥♥♥

Although night time an morning fires are still a must here,

puppy season is here fer da Q.

Patch & Lulu here still 2 young in this pic 2 have a clue

♥♥♥

🙂

Image

♥♥♥

🙂

If spring aint there where ur at yet, stay warm, an if it is already where ur at, Enjoy ur day, an all the ones with winter jest ahead, well, prepare for the werst, so ya survive well…

Take Care Q

PS: FER A FUNNY LAUGH CHECK OUT THIS AM’s BLOG BY Da’ Ol’ QUARKED ONE Q

<click here>

Sail: AwolWhat?

AWOLNATION ‘Sail’ and well, KATZ can fly as gewd a Squirrels.i suppose LoL

Image

🙂
Da’ Song Used in Dis Vid has been played to death round the 4 corners region along with avenged sevenfold and imagine dragons..is like i guess someone can’t get enuff of old songzz…so anyhow thought this was werth posting with a highly played song, well, it does have gewd ratingzzz. so for all the aminal loverz out there this one is fer U

🙂

Q

Pleasure to Meet U

An all new About Quarksire da’ Q Page

Peace_frum_brandon_an_missy_an_Q

https://quarksire.wordpress.com/about/

Q-Bird

Q-Bird

Q-Bird aka mike here 🙂
*****
Jest a Half Bald, half disabled Half Lived  maybe half baked guy lol In the Rockies by Wolf Creek whose passions are to Fly, Soar Glide  and Ryde and Has a pension, a Heart, Mind and a Soul fer doing the next best thing an taking it one day at a time:) Camera in hand Photography a lifetime passion of the Q, fer whatevr its werth, maybe in the future someday, jest a place to share, etc etc.

PHOTOGRAPHY of People Places an Thingz is a fav hobby of mine also

this here place called werdpress!
~~~~~~~~~
namaste’.2 U frum…quarksire the quasickle quarked one Q
~~~~~
aka mike
~~
in da’ Colorful Colorado Rockies:)

229fscd🙂

monument_valley~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

take the Quasicle quizicle personality test and see what color ur soul is today since ya stopped by :)<<<click here

it’s always fun to see new colors an faces on deeze pagez here

soar_w_Q

🙂

Thanks for dropping by the werld of Q,

this blog is mainly turnt into a blog bout spirituality, reality the wa y i mis-percieve er see it :), & er non-reality, the sub atomic werld an alike things and ACIM { a course in miracles} and the Cosmic History Chronicles & other interests featured on the sidebar on my home page, Ya will also find me time to time sharing bout chronic pain, and the hidden diseases and disorders many have as challenges to everyday life as i see it or experience it also, I myself ex-driker for 25+ years, alcohol free since 1997 now, and on internet ever since sharing my piece of the pie…the one in 7 billion… lol + er minus lol….

also, a lotta videos which are of interest to the quarked one here, again thanks for dropping bye!…

Peace out ..

Q